Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup VII 2010/11
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#52K Voronin 1183Lead00588711751420-550/0
2+6#88F 42 1023-16043468592349355-2600/0
3+1#11A Hendrick 1011-17200278811932530-2100/0
4-2#93R Belogorodov 1009-17401488812074330-2650/0
5-2#3K 42 992-19123567697831340-28594/1
6+1#26d Yezde 982-2010014646381210-110218/2
7+4#99A Pab 954-2290034858013220-1650/0
8-3#61A Skovorodkin 939-244001381670315-1350/0
9+3#25D Borisoff 935-24800488610941920-3000/0
10--#27S Komisarchik 931-25200028031300-750/0
11+3#113S Anti 864-3190023724261920-220112/1
12+3#43A Schokin 863-3202122524795025-90212/2
13+3#42Z 42 845-33800245456115-60206/2
14-8#69W Slick 832-351002242513136200218/2
15-6#20K Tarassov 828-35500135135935-50215/2
16-3#36E Dmitriev 767-41600005014885-25215/2
17+2#2M Semyonov 599-584001232471105-45215/2
18-1#89D Isaenko 583-60000123122925-45194/2
19-1#95A madlopt 497-68600013121700-85200/2
20--#48MaxGTX415-76800012120735-45194/2
21--#18A Lyzhin 339-84400011193295-5197/2
22--#32S Moskovkin 336-847000111128000194/2
23--#123A Mansurov 321-86200001065000194/2
24--#8Dj315-86800001052000197/2
25--#111I Vorobyov 307-8760001119400-40197/2
26--#38Beavis303-88000001028000197/2
27--#33V Zykoff 292-8910000101400-5197/2
28--#1A Shurikus 291-8920000112000197/2
29--#83I Ponomarev -89-127200011119200-445218/2
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team2380
2RRT Motorsport2139+241+241
3x3 Racing Team1514+866+625
4WorldRacing.Info1329+1051+185
5WorldRacing.Info II1316+1064+13
6Drom.ru935+1445+381
7Simracing.su336+2044+599
8RRT autosport326+2054+10
9Team Ringrace291+2089+35
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info