Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup VII 2010/11
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1+2#52K Voronin 325Lead00222225961000/0
2+7#69W Slick 307-180011212351161000/0
3+2#11A Hendrick 303-22001222256310-100/0
4-2#25D Borisoff 299-260012211920000/0
5-4#3K 42 289-36111111965410094/1
6+4#61A Skovorodkin 279-4600112122115-100/0
7-3#20K Tarassov 269-560011211103500/0
8--#89D Isaenko 268-5700122120625-450/0
9+3#93R Belogorodov 261-640112222571110-800/0
10-3#27S Komisarchik 255-700001201160000/0
11-5#18A Lyzhin 236-8900011193295-594/1
12+2#48MaxGTX221-10400012120735-450/0
13-2#8Dj212-1130000105200094/1
14+6#88F 42 207-11800002060245-250/0
15+7#36E Dmitriev 206-119000020240000/0
16+8#26d Yezde 205-12000012123455-800/0
17-4#111I Vorobyov 204-1210001119400-4094/1
18-3#38Beavis200-1250000102800094/1
19-2#42Z 42 191-134000010500094/1
20-2#95A madlopt 190-1350000105800-2594/1
21-2#33V Zykoff 189-1360000101400-594/1
22-1#1A Shurikus 188-137000011200094/1
23-7#99A Pab 173-1520000219415-650/0
24-1#113S Anti 166-1590000207900-700/0
25--#32S Moskovkin 142-1830001111280000/0
26--#123A Mansurov 127-198000010650000/0
27--#43A Schokin 92-2331000101815-250/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1RRT Motorsport572
2x3 Racing Team523+49+49
3Simply Racing Team499+73+24
4WorldRacing.Info497+75+2
5WorldRacing.Info II465+107+32
6Drom.ru299+273+166
7RRT autosport221+351+78
8Team Ringrace188+384+33
9Simracing.su142+430+46
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info