Internet NASCAR League (INL)

GNS IV 2010/11
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1+1#20K Tarassov 360Lead1022222101082000/0
2-1#97F 42 317-4301112116012500/0
3+5#2M Semyonov 308-520012222064500/0
4+3#7Packard300-600002222040000/0
5--#46A Pab 285-750011211800000/0
6+3#25D Borisoff 284-760002221850000/0
7+9#42Z 42 275-8500112113515500/0
8+5#11A Hendrick 270-900001211370000/0
9+1#93R Belogorodov 268-920002211770000/0
10-7#1A Shurikus 259-1010011118000094/1
11-7#17S ZP 254-1060011118000094/1
12-6#3K 42 245-11510011179285094/1
13+2#8Dj242-118000020870000/0
14--#86A Skovorodkin 242-118000021610000/0
15-3#0MaxGTX236-124000020280000/0
16-5#66d denisbv 224-1360000117500094/1
17--#32S Moskovkin 190-17001111113042500/0
18--#26d Yezde 165-1950011111271500/0
19--#83I Ponomarev 138-2220001111030000/0
20--#63D Isaenko 118-242000010370000/0
21--#123A Mansurov 115-24500001080000/0
22--#69W Slick 112-24800001080000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team666
2RRT Motorsport661+5+5
3GP-Smak Racing554+112+107
4WorldRacing.Info522+144+32
5Drom.ru284+382+238
6Team Ringrace259+407+25
7RRT autosport236+430+23
8Simracing.su190+476+46
9x3 Racing Team118+548+72
10X7-Team115+551+3
11WorldRacing.Info II112+554+3
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info