Internet NASCAR League (INL)

GNS IV 2010/11
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#97F 42 1705Lead466896811539650127/1
2--#93R Belogorodov 1568-137007101081047171000/0
3+1#46A Pab 1535-17000789695522150127/1
4-1#11A Hendrick 1530-17510691089890000/0
5--#26d Yezde 1423-282016776672142200248/2
6--#86A Skovorodkin 1362-3430006933811250121/1
7--#2M Semyonov 1275-430003674539450227/2
8+1#42Z 42 1259-44600267555219100251/2
9-1#25D Borisoff 1108-597001565516250239/2
10--#20K Tarassov 865-840202342273115250233/2
11--#3K 42 835-870211442299155200200/2
12--#83I Ponomarev 670-1035000333336000248/2
13--#1A Shurikus 665-1040002233115000200/2
14--#7Packard663-1042000233300000233/2
15--#69W Slick 661-1044001232260000248/2
16--#123A Mansurov 642-1063101231115350233/2
17--#8Dj602-1103000130121000218/2
18--#95A madlopt 514-1191000120152000248/2
19+3#113S Anti 488-1217012222211148150118/1
20-1#0MaxGTX454-125100002028000218/2
21-1#32S Moskovkin 408-12970111111304250218/2
22-1#0A Simonov 402-1303000111121150251/2
23--#17S ZP 360-134500111180000200/2
24--#63D Isaenko 336-136900001037000218/2
25--#66d denisbv 330-137500001175000200/2
26--#6V Budko 175-15300011111078500/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team3322
2RRT Motorsport3171+151+151
3WorldRacing.Info1928+1394+1243
4GP-Smak Racing1277+2045+651
5WorldRacing.Info II1175+2147+102
6Drom.ru1108+2214+67
7Team Ringrace665+2657+443
8X7-Team642+2680+23
9RRT autosport454+2868+188
10Simracing.su408+2914+46
11x3 Racing Team336+2986+72
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info