Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup XI 2013
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 520Lead44111212129132391200/0
2--#24D Eniseev 511-9231112121291422912-50/0
3--#74S Rebrov 436-841069121181631-30/0
4+1#37V Tarasenko 431-890058111079242026/1
5-1#90O Vodianyi 428-92001912108080000/0
6+1#61S Gorlov 406-114004711862921025/1
7+1#93R Belogorodov 393-1270058118712143-110/0
8+2#147I 52 390-130000811118200000/0
9-3#20E Mozgunov 388-1323467774792679073/3
10-1#52A Vodianyi 385-135001511652800026/1
11--#17M Zinakov 384-136001710967700-850/2
12--#12B Dick 380-140000412107590000/0
13+1#10A Hendrick 336-1840136765151004074/3
14-1#56D P 324-19600138321900071/3
15--#14Y Burdin 320-2000013103479152-5249/2
16+1#78A Melnik 314-20600247655731072/3
17-1#06 Alexsandr Chernecov 286-23400017532700-274/3
18--#144R Isaev 232-28800015529700-372/3
19--#18G Polikarpov 196-32400014113800073/3
20--#8Dj163-35700003213700074/3
21--#31S Kirsanov 150-37000122214341071/3
22--#123Alexander110-41010111134141068/3
23+3#25V Kalinin 103-41710013218123200/0
24-1#99A Pab 103-4170000105300072/3
25-1#2A Goliak 97-4230000105400065/3
26-1#86S Pavlov 88-43200012217100021/1
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team1011
2Salo Racing858+153+153
3Apron Racing824+187+34
4Hendrick Enterprises656+355+168
5Lucky Drivers Team511+500+145
6Team Ringrace436+575+75
7Condoleezza Rice Motorsports324+687+112
8GP-Smak Racing163+848+161
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info