Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL Papyrus Cup
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#42K 42 675Lead4612151513110060424-829/1
2--#24D Eniseev 660-157611161616113026215-120/0
3--#93R Belogorodov 642-3312141616161148609-210/0
4--#21P Zherebtsov 624-511012161614105611511-210/0
5--#99A Pab 551-124014111410721185-3458/2
6--#90O Vodianyi 550-12510113161292741-210/0
7--#52A Vodianyi 537-1380038137554113-879/3
8--#37V Tarasenko 516-15900712121186073-2877/3
9--#22A Kuznecov 437-238116798593385-284/3
10+1#17M Zinakov 430-245002810963922-1181/3
11-1#144R Isaev 407-26810089753031-485/3
12--#61S Gorlov 387-288003710640665-2250/2
13--#56D P 343-33200048319700-586/3
14--#105A Melnik 310-36500256541333085/3
15--#12B Dick 281-39400046437811-983/3
16--#10A Hendrick 228-447002344260102-581/3
17--#18E Mozgunov 188-4870002308392085/3
18--#78M Semyonov 150-5250001217400081/3
19--#31 Sergei Kirsanov 79-5960012221613100/0
20--#11Y Burdin 68-6070001221154100/0
21--#1A Chernecov 50-6250000216900-110/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Apron Racing1221
2Salo Racing1155+66+66
3Simply Racing Team1070+151+85
4California Racing1061+160+9
5Lucky Drivers Team660+561+401
6Condoleezza Rice Motorsports343+878+317
7Hendrick Enterprises228+993+115
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info