Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL Intimidator Series VII 2013
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#42K 42 490Lead5310121211134335113-160/0
2+3#93R Belogorodov 445-450110111110128012910-3926/1
3--#99A Pab 440-5000711111113534910-2422/1
4--#37V Tarasenko 439-51014101291218224-120/0
5-3#18E Mozgunov 419-7155688780647414-1878/3
6--#12B Dick 395-95001811970711-1224/1
7--#90O Vodianyi 391-99002712872600-240/0
8+1#56D P 352-138000310621921-2153/2
9+2#24D Eniseev 328-16222271087632049-9351/2
10-2#22A Kuznecov 322-168003788839534-6280/3
11+2#144R Isaev 318-17200138658731-2776/3
12-2#71A Skovorodkin 309-18100247567695-2077/3
13+2#52A Vodianyi 300-19000137334211-1373/3
14-2#94Y Burdin 283-207001376375114-3779/3
15-1#21P Zherebtsov 275-21500456656700-2472/3
16--#17M Zinakov 248-24200257655952-7471/3
17--#30A Melnik 206-284001343539213-1875/3
18--#4A Schokin GNS 192-298001331140162-174/3
19--#10A Hendrick 180-310000233313422-376/3
20--#54G Polikarpov 176-31400123326072-976/3
21--#20D Belyayev 136-3540000224200075/3
22--#331D Lukanov 114-3760011113800074/3
23--#70O Pliskin 111-3790001113800074/3
24--#1A Shurikus 110-3800001113800074/3
25--#51M Semyonov 59-4310000112900027/1
26--#38S Anti 56-4340000112000027/1
27--#25D Borisoff 34-456000011241100/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Apron Racing945
2Simply Racing Team933+12+12
3Salo Racing814+131+119
4Hendrick Enterprises463+482+351
5Condoleezza Rice Motorsports352+593+111
6Lucky Drivers Team328+617+24
7California Racing322+623+6
8PRIMRING34+911+288
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info