Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup X
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 379Lead44779977034013-80/0
2--#93R Belogorodov 355-24115999766755-70/0
3--#10A Hendrick 350-29025799764995-20/0
4--#22A Kuznecov 332-47006899767243-140/0
5+1#24D Eniseev 318-61106797660965-150/0
6-1#97Y Burdin 316-63103696664413-70/0
7--#21P Zherebtsov 295-8400368766052-713/1
8--#17M Zinakov 278-1010012976740000/0
9+1#77K Shapov 276-10300167762121023/2
10+2#144R Isaev 274-1050002986500000/0
11-2#18G Polikarpov 268-111003476518202035/2
12-1#52A Vodianyi 267-1120002975880000/0
13--#37V Tarasenko 266-11300037748100036/2
14--#90O Vodianyi 251-12800019758621-110/0
15--#61A Skovorodkin 245-13400037328821042/2
16+1#01d Yezde 242-13700156544100046/3
17+1#56D P 237-14200018329500022/1
18+1#8Dj232-14700026540131055/3
19-3#99A Pab 220-15900225541521050/3
20--#87Specter-IM217-16200008225500022/1
21--#27D Belyayev 204-17500007134600-538/2
22--#96D Borisoff 188-19100034430200047/3
23--#09S Danilov 151-22800004111200054/3
24+6#1A Shurikus 146-23300003325500055/3
25+2#6V Bud'ko 140-23900014219600022/1
26-2#89D Isaenko 128-25100003110700055/3
27-2#58R Bayramkulov 123-2560000328800055/3
28-2#55E Mozgunov 121-25811112197483047/3
29-1#47A Shamsutdinov 118-26100003217200-1250/3
30-1#54S Komisarchik 118-2610000305441055/3
31--#30A Krasnoperov 113-26600012213300048/3
32--#33A Schokin CTS 105-27411111124112057/3
33--#28V Zykoff 76-3030000103000054/3
34+2#63A Melnik 71-3080000216300022/1
35-1#12B Dick 69-3100000115300042/3
36-1#40A Luzhin 59-3200000115400-1142/3
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Hendrick Enterprises720
2Simply Racing Team714+6+6
3Apron Racing665+55+49
4Lucky Drivers Team592+128+73
5Salo Racing573+147+19
6GP-Smak Racing474+246+99
7OldTimer Racing Team296+424+178
8Condoleezza Rice Motorsports237+483+59
9PRIMRING188+532+49
10Team Ringrace146+574+42
11Lucky Drivers jr. Team118+602+28
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info