Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup X
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#93R Belogorodov 164Lead013444336713-20/0
2--#22A Kuznecov 159-5003444336243-30/0
3--#3K 42 157-7313344333634-80/0
4--#10A Hendrick 156-801334433259300/0
5--#24D Eniseev 132-32002343244442-130/0
6+5#17M Zinakov 129-350012432830000/0
7+1#97Y Burdin 126-38001242235111-70/0
8+8#99A Pab 124-4000223327221011/1
9-3#8Dj122-420002432713100/0
10-1#144R Isaev 122-420000443160000/0
11-4#61A Skovorodkin 116-480002422000000/0
12+1#52A Vodianyi 113-510002432450000/0
13+4#90O Vodianyi 112-520000432780000/0
14+6#21P Zherebtsov 111-5300023222911013/1
15-1#37V Tarasenko 110-5400013320500017/1
16+5#56D P 107-570001421790000/0
17+2#18G Polikarpov 104-6000113220771013/1
18-8#55E Mozgunov 103-6111112197483029/2
19-7#96D Borisoff 100-6400012213400029/2
20-2#09S Danilov 97-670000411120000/0
21-6#77K Shapov 96-6800022219400023/2
22+1#87Specter-IM96-680000422010000/0
23+3#30A Krasnoperov 95-6900012213300030/2
24-2#89D Isaenko 90-7400003110700017/1
25--#27D Belyayev 87-77000040890000/0
26+4#58R Bayramkulov 85-790000328800017/1
27-3#47A Shamsutdinov 80-8400003217200-1212/1
28+1#54S Komisarchik 80-840000305441017/1
29-2#01d Yezde 78-8600012112300024/2
30+2#1A Shurikus 76-8800002214800017/1
31-3#12B Dick 69-950000115300042/3
32-1#40A Luzhin 59-1050000115400-1142/3
33--#28V Zykoff 22-142000010300000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Hendrick Enterprises328
2Simply Racing Team313+15+15
3Apron Racing294+34+19
4Salo Racing259+69+35
5Lucky Drivers Team250+78+9
6GP-Smak Racing212+116+38
7OldTimer Racing Team204+124+8
8Condoleezza Rice Motorsports107+221+97
9PRIMRING100+228+7
10Lucky Drivers jr. Team80+248+20
11Team Ringrace76+252+4
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info