Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup X
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 469Lead55991111100949916-80/0
2--#93R Belogorodov 434-351161111111003847-70/0
3--#10A Hendrick 432-370279111110031006-20/0
4+1#24D Eniseev 408-6111891199001658-150/0
5-1#22A Kuznecov 406-630071011111003243-140/0
6--#97Y Burdin 393-762038118900434-70/0
7--#21P Zherebtsov 372-97004810989452-713/1
8--#17M Zinakov 346-12300141198900000/0
9--#144R Isaev 343-126000311108800000/0
10+3#37V Tarasenko 332-13700049860400036/2
11+1#52A Vodianyi 331-13800021187310000/0
12-1#18G Polikarpov 330-139003498600202035/2
13-3#77K Shapov 328-14100168762421046/3
14--#90O Vodianyi 316-153000211980421-110/0
15--#61A Skovorodkin 311-15800148440721066/3
16--#56D P 291-17800019330400045/2
17+1#87Specter-IM264-20500008225500069/3
18+2#27D Belyayev 256-21300008137500-562/3
19-2#01d Yezde 242-22700156544100046/3
20-1#8Dj232-23700026540131055/3
21--#99A Pab 220-24900225541521050/3
22--#96D Borisoff 188-28100034430200047/3
23--#6V Bud'ko 187-28200014219600069/3
24--#09S Danilov 151-31800004111200054/3
25--#1A Shurikus 146-32300003325500055/3
26--#89D Isaenko 128-34100003110700055/3
27--#58R Bayramkulov 123-3460000328800055/3
28--#55E Mozgunov 121-34811112197483047/3
29--#47A Shamsutdinov 118-35100003217200-1250/3
30+3#63A Melnik 118-3510000216300069/3
31-1#54S Komisarchik 118-3510000305441055/3
32-1#30A Krasnoperov 113-35600012213300048/3
33-1#33A Schokin CTS 105-36411111124112057/3
34+1#12B Dick 100-36900002216300042/3
35-1#28V Zykoff 76-3930000103000054/3
36--#40A Luzhin 59-4100000115400-1142/3
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team879
2Hendrick Enterprises879+0+0
3Apron Racing796+83+83
4Lucky Drivers Team748+131+48
5Salo Racing708+171+40
6GP-Smak Racing543+336+165
7OldTimer Racing Team296+583+247
8Condoleezza Rice Motorsports291+588+5
9PRIMRING188+691+103
10Team Ringrace146+733+42
11Lucky Drivers jr. Team118+761+28
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info