Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup X
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 427Lead4588101089044715-80/0
2--#93R Belogorodov 396-31116101010885786-70/0
3--#10A Hendrick 393-34026810108841006-20/0
4--#22A Kuznecov 371-5600791010886243-140/0
5--#24D Eniseev 360-6710781087801036-150/0
6--#97Y Burdin 355-722037107781434-70/0
7--#21P Zherebtsov 332-9500379877552-713/1
8--#17M Zinakov 312-11500131087740000/0
9+1#144R Isaev 310-11700031097640000/0
10-1#77K Shapov 305-12200168762421023/2
11--#18G Polikarpov 301-126003487567202035/2
12--#52A Vodianyi 299-12800021076170000/0
13--#37V Tarasenko 296-13100038748700036/2
14--#90O Vodianyi 286-141000210869521-110/0
15--#61A Skovorodkin 269-15800037328821066/3
16+1#56D P 268-15900019330400022/1
17-1#01d Yezde 242-18500156544100046/3
18+2#87Specter-IM241-18600008225500046/2
19-1#8Dj232-19500026540131055/3
20+1#27D Belyayev 228-19900007134600-562/3
21-2#99A Pab 220-20700225541521050/3
22--#96D Borisoff 188-23900034430200047/3
23+2#6V Bud'ko 164-26300014219600046/2
24-1#09S Danilov 151-27600004111200054/3
25-1#1A Shurikus 146-28100003325500055/3
26--#89D Isaenko 128-29900003110700055/3
27--#58R Bayramkulov 123-3040000328800055/3
28--#55E Mozgunov 121-30611112197483047/3
29--#47A Shamsutdinov 118-30900003217200-1250/3
30--#54S Komisarchik 118-3090000305441055/3
31--#30A Krasnoperov 113-31400012213300048/3
32--#33A Schokin CTS 105-32211111124112057/3
33+1#63A Melnik 95-3320000216300046/2
34-1#28V Zykoff 76-3510000103000054/3
35--#12B Dick 69-3580000115300042/3
36--#40A Luzhin 59-3680000115400-1142/3
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Hendrick Enterprises802
2Simply Racing Team795+7+7
3Apron Racing735+67+60
4Lucky Drivers Team664+138+71
5Salo Racing642+160+22
6GP-Smak Racing510+292+132
7OldTimer Racing Team296+506+214
8Condoleezza Rice Motorsports268+534+28
9PRIMRING188+614+80
10Team Ringrace146+656+42
11Lucky Drivers jr. Team118+684+28
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info