Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup IX
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 2282Lead98182424203000105429-240/0
2--#22A Kuznecov 2258-240212202216266611116-3053/2
3--#96D Borisoff 2236-4601721231927118412-4328/1
4+1#10A Hendrick 2233-490313182316273922215-6327/1
5-1#93R Belogorodov 2228-545315232420297421519-390/0
6--#99A Pab 2207-75001321231627007417-4628/1
6CHASE
7--#21P Zherebtsov 809-14730171922132349226-7354/2
8--#39Y Burdin 745-153701211221017231716-7453/2
9--#61A Skovorodkin 704-157800313187135588-1171/3
10--#37V Tarasenko 686-1596006121991780686-6275/3
11--#01d Yezde 641-16411041416131922284-2881/3
12--#18G Polikarpov 459-18230016134103931-4578/3
13--#55E Mozgunov 439-1843236896133261812-1373/3
14--#57A Arzamasov 394-188812678710583459-973/3
15--#33A Schokin COT 342-1940202382563954072/3
16+1#90O Vodianyi 320-196200258573531-2056/2
17-1#24D Eniseev 307-19753012946131307-7379/3
18+1#12B Dick 260-202200046437200-1773/3
19-1#17M Zinakov 251-203100035333042-684/3
20--#27S Komisarchik 195-208700014116861-1880/3
21--#52A Vodianyi 181-210100013113800-584/3
22--#6V Bud'ko 168-211400113124200-274/3
23--#87Specter-IM153-212900013124900-2574/3
24--#20K Tarasov 129-215300002095252-771/3
25--#09S Danilov 123-21591011115681080/3
26--#88A Krasnoperov 84-219800012016831-5471/3
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team1865
2Apron Racing1844+21+21
3Hendrick Enterprises1794+71+50
4PRIMRING858+1007+936
5Team Ringrace809+1056+49
6Eniseev Racing Team543+1322+266
7OldTimer Racing Team123+1742+420
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info