Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup IX 2012/13
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 290Lead12667745436400/0
2--#55E Mozgunov 277-132355663812198018/1
3--#01d Yezde 255-350027774500000/0
4--#22A Kuznecov 248-42002576440221-50/0
5+1#37V Tarasenko 236-5400167643300-100/0
6-1#24D Eniseev 231-5901237529756300/0
7--#93R Belogorodov 230-6000057744300-100/0
8--#21P Zherebtsov 228-620035663914200/0
9+3#33A Schokin COT 225-65302454310453036/2
10-1#77K Shapov 225-650013753180000/0
11-1#18G Polikarpov 220-7000337434500-80/0
12+1#87Specter-IM213-7700027743800-100/0
13+2#12B Dick 201-8900007741800-10/0
14-3#10A Hendrick 199-9100234427400050/3
15-1#30A Krasnoperov 196-94101354249232-1034/2
16+1#90O Vodianyi 196-940001743551100/0
17+2#57A Arzamasov 194-9600345425400016/1
18-2#56D P 184-1060000742460000/0
19+1#17M Zinakov 177-11300017436000-200/0
20+1#2A Den 169-12100006639600-1617/1
21+1#14Y Burdin 163-12700016123600-1418/1
22+1#144R Isaev 159-13100004420100-651/3
23-5#4K Tarasov 157-133012232142523-750/3
24--#07V Molchanov 140-15000006423500-2417/1
25--#52A Vodianyi 117-1730000442440000/0
26--#96D Borisoff 78-2120001115700-750/3
27--#61A Skovorodkin 77-2130000103000053/3
28+1#54S Komisarchik 59-2310000201800017/1
29-1#51A Nech 54-2360000119900-532/2
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team567
2Eniseev Racing Team523+44+44
3Apron Racing486+81+37
4Hendrick Enterprises480+87+6
5Rearview Racing Team404+163+76
6Salo Racing313+254+91
7Condoleezza Rice Motorsports184+383+129
8Eniseev Junior Team140+427+44
9PRIMRING78+489+62
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info