Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup IX 2012/13
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 260Lead12666639636400/0
2--#55E Mozgunov 229-312244553211966018/1
3+1#01d Yezde 215-450016663900000/0
4+1#22A Kuznecov 209-51001465380221-30/0
5+3#24D Eniseev 207-5301236526737200/0
6-3#37V Tarasenko 205-5500156537400-30/0
7--#93R Belogorodov 203-570004663840000/0
8+1#21P Zherebtsov 192-680034553324200/0
9+2#77K Shapov 192-680013642600000/0
10-4#18G Polikarpov 189-7100336328700-80/0
11+1#10A Hendrick 184-7600234427400035/2
12-2#33A Schokin COT 182-78201343250282036/2
13--#87Specter-IM178-8200016637900-100/0
14+6#30A Krasnoperov 172-88101344215232-1034/2
15--#12B Dick 169-9100006636000-10/0
16+2#56D P 163-970000642320000/0
17-1#90O Vodianyi 161-990000632960000/0
18-4#4K Tarasov 157-103012232142523-750/3
19--#57A Arzamasov 155-10500234319500016/1
20-3#17M Zinakov 155-10500016433800-200/0
21--#2A Den 140-12000005533900-1617/1
22--#14Y Burdin 137-12300015119000-1418/1
23+1#144R Isaev 132-12800003314600-651/3
24-1#07V Molchanov 122-13800005318900-1717/1
25+2#52A Vodianyi 89-1710000331880000/0
26--#96D Borisoff 78-1820001115700-750/3
27-2#61A Skovorodkin 77-1830000103000053/3
28--#51A Nech 39-2210000119900-517/1
29--#54S Komisarchik 39-2210000101500017/1
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team489
2Eniseev Racing Team461+28+28
3Apron Racing414+75+47
4Hendrick Enterprises412+77+2
5Rearview Racing Team345+144+67
6Salo Racing250+239+95
7Condoleezza Rice Motorsports163+326+87
8Eniseev Junior Team122+367+41
9PRIMRING78+411+44
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info