Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup IX 2012/13
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 171Lead11444425432300/0
2+1#37V Tarasenko 147-240014442530000/0
3+2#22A Kuznecov 142-29001344250221-30/0
4+3#24D Eniseev 141-3001124419237200/0
5-3#18G Polikarpov 141-3000334320400-30/0
6--#01d Yezde 140-310004442490000/0
7+2#55E Mozgunov 137-34112233178602018/1
8--#93R Belogorodov 133-380002442480000/0
9+1#77K Shapov 129-420002432070000/0
10-6#4K Tarasov 124-47012232142523-717/1
11+8#57A Arzamasov 116-550023331930000/0
12+6#21P Zherebtsov 116-550022331914200/0
13+7#33A Schokin COT 116-55101222120251036/2
14+3#30A Krasnoperov 116-55100233192232-1018/1
15-3#56D P 112-590000432010000/0
16-3#12B Dick 112-5900004423400-10/0
17-3#87Specter-IM110-6100004424300-100/0
18-7#10A Hendrick 109-6200112213400035/2
19-3#90O Vodianyi 105-660000421790000/0
20-5#17M Zinakov 103-6800014322600-170/0
21--#2A Den 101-7000004422700-60/0
22+1#07V Molchanov 84-8700004216800-150/0
23-1#144R Isaev 83-8800002212400-635/2
24--#61A Skovorodkin 77-940000103000053/3
25--#14Y Burdin 75-960000307000-1418/1
26--#96D Borisoff 45-1260001115700-717/1
27--#52A Vodianyi 28-143000011570000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Eniseev Racing Team319
2Simply Racing Team308+11+11
3Apron Racing281+38+27
4Hendrick Enterprises270+49+11
5Rearview Racing Team225+94+45
6Salo Racing133+186+92
7Condoleezza Rice Motorsports112+207+21
8Eniseev Junior Team84+235+28
9PRIMRING45+274+39
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info