Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup IX 2012/13
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 507Lead3311111212792143800/0
2--#01d Yezde 451-560041212127844100/0
3--#22A Kuznecov 425-8200391211771232-80/0
4+1#77K Shapov 413-94003812106500000/0
5+1#93R Belogorodov 413-9400110121277521-130/0
6+1#24D Eniseev 406-101124612855183400/0
7-3#37V Tarasenko 395-1120038111068000-1016/1
8+2#21P Zherebtsov 373-134003710961442019/1
9+3#10A Hendrick 367-140015788522574050/3
10+1#18G Polikarpov 354-153003412647900-130/0
11-2#57A Arzamasov 351-1562267874641084-1247/3
12-4#55E Mozgunov 348-1592366774692249-352/3
13--#87Specter-IM342-165000212752800-100/0
14--#90O Vodianyi 334-17300021254501100/0
15--#56D P 328-17900001274610000/0
16+3#14Y Burdin 311-196001210237921-1638/2
17+1#12B Dick 308-199000010850300-1336/2
18-2#33A Schokin COT 302-205302476384584056/3
19-2#30A Krasnoperov 297-210103576357363-1054/3
20--#17M Zinakov 284-22300019437900-2054/3
21--#52A Vodianyi 275-2320001985250000/0
22--#61A Skovorodkin 239-26800036428600053/3
23+2#144R Isaev 224-28300006635900-651/3
24-1#07V Molchanov 211-29600008532100-4354/3
25-1#2A Den 194-31300007743300-5956/3
26+1#54S Komisarchik 180-3270000606000035/2
27-1#4K Tarasov 157-350012232142523-750/3
28--#96D Borisoff 105-4020001217500-750/3
29--#51A Nech 97-41000002110500-552/3
30--#9Smyri79-42800012110200016/1
31--#89D Isaenko 34-473000111760000/0
32--#40A Luzhin 32-475000011730000/0
33--#09S Danilov 31-476000011730000/0
34--#1A Shurikus 24-48300001050000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team949
2Eniseev Racing Team886+63+63
3Apron Racing878+71+8
4Hendrick Enterprises845+104+33
5Rearview Racing Team647+302+198
6Salo Racing609+340+38
7Condoleezza Rice Motorsports328+621+281
8Eniseev Junior Team172+777+156
9PRIMRING105+844+67
10OldTimer Racing Team65+884+40
11Team Ringrace24+925+41
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info