Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup IX 2012/13
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 465Lead3310101111712130700/0
2--#01d Yezde 410-550031111117040000/0
3--#22A Kuznecov 388-7700381110691232-80/0
4+2#37V Tarasenko 379-860038111068000-100/0
5--#77K Shapov 377-8800371195710000/0
6+1#93R Belogorodov 374-910009111169521-130/0
7+1#24D Eniseev 359-106013511747056300/0
8-4#55E Mozgunov 348-1172366774692249-352/3
9+4#57A Arzamasov 335-1302267874641084-1231/2
10-1#21P Zherebtsov 335-13000369853442019/1
11--#18G Polikarpov 331-134003411647500-130/0
12+2#10A Hendrick 323-142014677441202050/3
13-1#87Specter-IM314-151000211750600-100/0
14+1#90O Vodianyi 307-15800021154281100/0
15+1#56D P 306-15900001174580000/0
16+1#33A Schokin COT 302-163302476384584056/3
17-7#30A Krasnoperov 297-168103576357363-1054/3
18--#12B Dick 292-173000010850300-1320/1
19--#14Y Burdin 284-18100129234721-1438/2
20--#17M Zinakov 258-20700018436900-2054/3
21--#52A Vodianyi 240-2250000874470000/0
22+3#61A Skovorodkin 214-25100035427800053/3
23--#07V Molchanov 211-25400008532100-4354/3
24-2#2A Den 194-27100007743300-5956/3
25-1#144R Isaev 191-27400005528400-651/3
26--#4K Tarasov 157-308012232142523-750/3
27--#54S Komisarchik 150-3150000502600035/2
28--#96D Borisoff 105-3600001217500-750/3
29--#51A Nech 97-36800002110500-552/3
30--#9Smyri63-4020001211020000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team882
2Eniseev Racing Team823+59+59
3Apron Racing803+79+20
4Hendrick Enterprises764+118+39
5Rearview Racing Team588+294+176
6Salo Racing547+335+41
7Condoleezza Rice Motorsports306+576+241
8Eniseev Junior Team140+742+166
9PRIMRING105+777+35
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info