Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL Summer Cup 2012
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 1693Lead467910810705446500/0
2--#93R Belogorodov 1571-122007999106317250103/1
3+1#1A Kuznecov 1511-18200491081095303000/0
4-1#99A Pab 1367-32600489799142000/0
5+2#21P Zherebtsov 1279-41420358466249200109/1
6-1#00MaxGTX1272-4210036767724150215/2
7+1#10A Hendrick 1244-449003574514550215/2
8+1#26D Belyayev 1156-537001484530000100/1
9+2#313B Dick 1143-5500003934920000/0
10--#14Y Burdin 1138-555000281385450100/1
11-5#37V Tarasenko 1137-556002584664291500/0
12--#24D Eniseev 989-704012453497132350203/2
13--#33A Schokin 986-707323453371167400179/2
14--#11D Hozjainov 924-7690013534575100203/2
15+1#96D Borisoff 909-784001353489000224/2
16+1#87Specter-IM893-80000036230917150109/1
17+4#01D Karalazov 857-83600256463621000/0
18-3#91A Skovorodkin 779-914002342381350179/2
19-1#2A Shurikus 717-97600114196000224/2
20-1#17M Zinakov 715-978000242350000203/2
21-1#666G Polikarpov 710-983000040250350224/2
22--#49D Boruk 625-1068000332283000215/2
23--#56A Arzamasov 617-107610113123122100197/2
24--#30A Krasnoperov 593-1100001131154350194/2
25--#06V Bud'ko 400-129301111116083100215/2
26--#7D Komissarov 330-136300001032000206/2
27--#5E Mozgunov 290-14030011111232550115/1
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Apron Racing3178
2Hendrick Enterprises2567+611+611
3Simply Racing Team2472+706+95
4Burnt Rubber Racing Team2179+999+293
5GENTECH Racing1002+2176+1177
6PRIMRING909+2269+93
7Team Ringrace717+2461+192
8GP-Smak Racing330+2848+387
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info