Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL Intimidator Series VI 2012
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#42K 42 936Lead12466665912530-700/0
2+1#20K Tarasov 911-2511346454418730-50/0
3-1#69W Slick 900-3600356562217500/0
4--#5E Mozgunov 867-6923455550021540-110100/1
5--#99A Pab 827-109002465630625-600/0
6--#93R Belogorodov 816-1200024645522615-400/0
7--#96D Borisoff 788-148000364538610-350/0
8+3#43V Tarasenko 700-236002365499210-1400/0
9+4#24D Eniseev 686-2500024544032010-150100/1
10+4#18G Polikarpov 649-2870002523091510-8591/1
11-3#2A Kuznecov 624-312101363523410-1900/0
12+4#94Y Burdin 606-33000136249300-1800/0
13+4#21P Zherebtsov 605-33100114126635-110200/2
14+4#01V Zykoff 582-35400004014800-60194/2
15-6#30A Schokin GNS 581-3551013323462410-60194/2
16-6#10A Hendrick 569-367001242356510-6094/1
17-5#51M Semyonov 563-37300013122145-10182/2
18+2#11D Hozjainov 530-40600124125800-160179/2
19-4#8Dj512-42400003113200-30185/2
20-1#328V Petrenko 461-47500003011600-60191/2
21+1#71A Skovorodkin 448-48800012115815-10194/2
22-1#7D Komissarov 391-54500003013400-6091/1
23+5#6V Bud'ko 367-56900112115300-110194/2
24-1#89D Isaenko 334-60200111176000179/2
25-1#77K Shapov 303-6330000103000194/2
26-1#28A Packard 294-64200001046000179/2
27-1#74S Rebrov 270-6660000115200-30179/2
28-1#17M Zinakov 244-69200013219200-305191/2
29--#57A Arzamasov 242-69400011163000100/1
30--#70D Belyayev 75-861000010200-400/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Apron Racing1846
2Eugene Mozgunov Racing1825+21+21
3Simply Racing Team1599+247+226
4Generation Technology (GENTECH) 1367+479+232
5Hendrick Enterprises1174+672+193
6GP-Smak Racing1045+801+129
7PRIMRING788+1058+257
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info