Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL Intimidator Series VI 2012
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1+1#20K Tarasov 639Lead11334341018730-50/0
2-1#69W Slick 619-2000244450917500/0
3--#42K 42 615-2411344451611020-600/0
4--#93R Belogorodov 581-5800134345861000/0
5+1#99A Pab 511-128001243486315-600/0
6-1#5E Mozgunov 502-13702233335613720-110100/1
7+1#96D Borisoff 495-14400014239645-350/0
8-1#30A Schokin GNS 487-1521013323462410-60100/1
9+3#10A Hendrick 475-164001242356510-600/0
10-1#51M Semyonov 469-17000013122145-1088/1
11-1#2A Kuznecov 460-17910024240525-700/0
12+8#43V Tarasenko 443-19600224337500-1100/0
13+5#18G Polikarpov 439-2000002312921510-6591/1
14--#94Y Burdin 428-21100024139500-700/0
15-2#21P Zherebtsov 423-21600113122900-60100/1
16-1#8Dj418-22100003113200-3091/1
17-1#01V Zykoff 398-2410000308800-20100/1
18+1#24D Eniseev 382-25700123227515-150100/1
19+3#11D Hozjainov 353-28600112119000-90179/2
20+3#328V Petrenko 340-2990000209700-60191/2
21-10#89D Isaenko 334-30500111176000179/2
22-5#28A Packard 294-34500001046000179/2
23-2#74S Rebrov 270-3690000115200-30179/2
24--#7D Komissarov 267-37200002011000-6091/1
25--#71A Skovorodkin 254-38500012115815-100/0
26--#77K Shapov 209-4300000103000100/1
27--#6V Bud'ko 148-4910000107300-70100/1
28--#17M Zinakov 110-52900002113300-305191/2
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Apron Racing1210
2Eugene Mozgunov Racing1188+22+22
3Simply Racing Team1084+126+104
4Hendrick Enterprises898+312+186
5Generation Technology (GENTECH) 894+316+4
6GP-Smak Racing827+383+67
7PRIMRING495+715+332
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info