Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL Intimidator Series VI 2012
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1+1#93R Belogorodov 313Lead00122221761000/0
2+5#69W Slick 299-1400122222017500/0
3+7#42K 42 295-180012222246715-400/0
4-1#20K Tarasov 279-341011211185815-50/0
5+4#10A Hendrick 278-350011211992500/0
6--#99A Pab 264-4900012220415-100/0
7+11#21P Zherebtsov 262-510011211520000/0
8-7#5E Mozgunov 260-530222222246310-1000/0
9+3#96D Borisoff 254-5900012120545-250/0
10-6#89D Isaenko 243-700011117600088/1
11-6#30A Schokin GNS 217-9610022121425-600/0
12+3#8Dj209-10400002112300-300/0
13+1#24D Eniseev 207-10600122222215-1100/0
14+2#2A Kuznecov 204-10900012116225-500/0
15-4#28A Packard 203-1100000104600088/1
16-8#18G Polikarpov 201-11200012116015-650/0
17-4#51M Semyonov 200-1130000103300088/1
18-1#01V Zykoff 186-1270000204800-200/0
19--#94Y Burdin 180-13300002015300-500/0
20+1#74S Rebrov 179-1340000115200-3088/1
21+1#11D Hozjainov 177-1360000103100-2088/1
22+2#43V Tarasenko 163-1500000218300-700/0
23--#328V Petrenko 149-1640000209700-600/0
24--#7D Komissarov 61-25200001010500-600/0
25-5#17M Zinakov -81-39400002113300-3050/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Apron Racing620
2Hendrick Enterprises540+80+80
3Eugene Mozgunov Racing539+81+1
4Simply Racing Team495+125+44
5GP-Smak Racing412+208+83
6Generation Technology (GENTECH) 366+254+46
7PRIMRING254+366+112
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info