Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup VII 2011/12
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 382Lead0368997212831000/0
2--#48MaxGTX339-4300699971611-110/0
3--#20K Tarasov 322-605266975511219-170/0
4--#24D Eniseev 321-61005697643153-80/0
5--#92A Hendrick 304-78102798685183-180/0
6--#84F Bakulov 300-82004798663122-300/0
7--#14Y Burdin 284-9800079867800-200/0
8+1#25D Borisoff 276-10600149968800-250/0
9+1#108G Polikarpov 264-11800248756092-2117/1
10-2#37V Tarasenko 262-12000139968600-410/0
11--#123A Mansurov 236-14600136325600-1059/3
12+3#93R Belogorodov 236-14600049761300-390/0
13+1#148D Hozjainov 232-15000029763700-450/0
14-2#5S Radivilin 231-15100128758400-190/0
15+3#91D Belyayev 216-16600018430300-2120/1
16--#8Dj215-16700008443700-2621/1
17--#1A Shurikus 212-17000126519000-2056/3
18-5#42E Mozgunov 208-1741333432571245-1760/3
19--#61A Skovorodkin 204-178000161223111-1153/3
20+2#7A Ershov 175-20700006111300-1142/2
21-1#29Y Evdokimov 159-22300014433500-1057/3
22-1#33A Schokin CTS 156-2262111311551043057/3
23+4#71D Komissarov 136-24600005433400-160/0
24-1#113S Anti 131-251001222137272052/3
25-1#22M Semyonov 128-25400122217300-351/3
26-1#28Packard117-26500012213500052/3
27-1#08E Reinverts 114-26800002213400052/3
28--#83I Ponomarev 103-27900002212900052/3
29+3#02R Mamedov 102-28000003212600-721/1
30-1#18A Luzhin 92-29000011111200058/3
31-1#31S Kirsanov 91-2910011115700052/3
32-1#54J Taylor 85-29700001110500-358/3
33--#47A Kogan 75-30700001111100-955/3
34--#57A Arzamasov 63-3190011116000021/1
35--#6V Bud'ko 33-3490011117411-80/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team719
2Apron Racing671+48+48
3Generation Technology (GENTECH) 574+145+97
4Eugene Mozgunov Racing522+197+52
5Team X7500+219+22
6GP-Smak Racing416+303+84
7Team Ringrace326+393+90
8HOT GRIL !!!276+443+50
9Team Midnight102+617+174
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info