Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup VII 2011/12
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 253Lead014666498145500/0
2--#48MaxGTX225-2800466649511-80/0
3--#24D Eniseev 216-37003465424153-20/0
4+5#20K Tarasov 203-50313364328646-60/0
5+1#92A Hendrick 200-53102465468183-130/0
6-1#37V Tarasenko 197-5600126647900-80/0
7--#25D Borisoff 191-6200136648300-90/0
8+2#14Y Burdin 191-6200056648400-170/0
9-5#42E Mozgunov 187-661333432571245-1739/2
10+1#84F Bakulov 178-7500146543800-250/0
11-3#123A Mansurov 177-7600136325600-100/0
12+1#108G Polikarpov 167-8600125434371-917/1
13+6#93R Belogorodov 154-9900026541600-230/0
14+1#148D Hozjainov 149-10400016647400-370/0
15+1#5S Radivilin 148-10500125541700-120/0
16+2#8Dj145-10800006335400-230/0
17--#29Y Evdokimov 138-11500014433500-1036/2
18+7#1A Shurikus 135-11800114310400-1335/2
19-7#113S Anti 131-122001222137272052/3
20+2#91D Belyayev 129-12400005323400-2120/1
21-7#22M Semyonov 128-12500122217300-351/3
22+1#61A Skovorodkin 124-1290000304500053/3
23-3#28Packard117-13600012213500052/3
24+4#7A Ershov 115-13800005111200-60/0
25-4#08E Reinverts 114-13900002213400052/3
26+1#33A Schokin CTS 110-1431111211501002036/2
27-3#83I Ponomarev 103-15000002212900052/3
28-2#31S Kirsanov 91-1620011115700052/3
29--#47A Kogan 75-17800001111100-955/3
30--#18A Luzhin 54-19900011111200020/1
31+1#71D Komissarov 47-20600002112900-120/0
32-1#54J Taylor 47-20600001110500-320/1
33--#02R Mamedov 31-222000011220000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team486
2Apron Racing452+34+34
3Generation Technology (GENTECH) 389+97+63
4Eugene Mozgunov Racing357+129+32
5Team X7344+142+13
6GP-Smak Racing308+178+36
7Team Ringrace249+237+59
8HOT GRIL !!!191+295+58
9Team Midnight31+455+160
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info