Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup VII 2011/12
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 211Lead013555474145500/0
2+2#48MaxGTX192-190035554710000/0
3--#24D Eniseev 182-29003454402112-20/0
4-2#42E Mozgunov 167-441333432571245-1719/1
5--#37V Tarasenko 167-4400125545700-80/0
6+3#92A Hendrick 166-45102354445183-130/0
7+3#25D Borisoff 159-5200135546100-90/0
8-1#123A Mansurov 156-5500135325500-50/0
9-3#20K Tarasov 155-56202253304454-60/0
10-2#14Y Burdin 155-5600045546100-170/0
11+4#84F Bakulov 140-7100135441400-250/0
12-1#113S Anti 131-80001222137272052/3
13+6#108G Polikarpov 131-8000014331971-617/1
14-2#22M Semyonov 128-8300122217300-351/3
15+2#148D Hozjainov 124-8700005545100-270/0
16+6#5S Radivilin 119-9200124439600-120/0
17-3#29Y Evdokimov 118-9300014433500-1016/1
18-5#8Dj118-9300005334600-230/0
19+5#93R Belogorodov 117-9400015439300-230/0
20-4#28Packard117-9400012213500052/3
21-3#08E Reinverts 114-9700002213400052/3
22-1#91D Belyayev 109-10200005323400-210/0
23+2#61A Skovorodkin 104-1070000304500033/2
24-1#83I Ponomarev 103-10800002212900052/3
25+2#1A Shurikus 97-1140000328000-1035/2
26-6#31S Kirsanov 91-1200011115700052/3
27-1#33A Schokin CTS 90-1211111211501002016/1
28--#7A Ershov 90-12100004111200-60/0
29--#47A Kogan 55-15600001111100-935/2
30--#18A Luzhin 34-1770001111120000/0
31--#54J Taylor 27-18400001110500-30/0
32--#71D Komissarov 22-18900001110900-90/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team410
2Apron Racing381+29+29
3Generation Technology (GENTECH) 323+87+58
4Eugene Mozgunov Racing289+121+34
5Team X7287+123+2
6GP-Smak Racing261+149+26
7Team Ringrace211+199+50
8HOT GRIL !!!159+251+52
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info