Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup VII 2011/12
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 429Lead047910108343141100/0
2--#48MaxGTX377-5200610101082811-110/0
3+1#24D Eniseev 361-680067108755153-80/0
4-1#20K Tarasov 353-76626610763919511-170/0
5+1#84F Bakulov 341-880058109776122-300/0
6-1#92A Hendrick 332-971027108773183-180/0
7--#14Y Burdin 315-114000710978200-200/0
8--#25D Borisoff 306-1230014101079200-250/0
9--#108G Polikarpov 299-13000259867092-2117/1
10--#37V Tarasenko 289-140001310976500-410/0
11+2#148D Hozjainov 265-164000210874200-450/0
12+2#5S Radivilin 263-16600129868900-190/0
13-1#93R Belogorodov 262-167000410765100-390/0
14+2#8Dj249-18000019554600-2621/1
15--#91D Belyayev 240-18900019433100-2120/1
16-5#123A Mansurov 236-19300136325600-1059/3
17--#1A Shurikus 235-19400127620800-2056/3
18--#42E Mozgunov 208-2211333432571245-1760/3
19--#61A Skovorodkin 204-225000161223111-1153/3
20--#7A Ershov 197-23200007111400-1142/2
21--#29Y Evdokimov 159-27000014433500-1057/3
22--#33A Schokin CTS 156-2732111311551043057/3
23--#71D Komissarov 153-27600005433400-1617/1
24--#113S Anti 131-298001222137272052/3
25--#22M Semyonov 128-30100122217300-351/3
26+3#02R Mamedov 127-30200004215500-721/1
27-1#28Packard117-31200012213500052/3
28-1#08E Reinverts 114-31500002213400052/3
29+5#57A Arzamasov 106-32300222217381021/1
30-2#83I Ponomarev 103-32600002212900052/3
31-1#18A Luzhin 92-33700011111200058/3
32-1#31S Kirsanov 91-3380011115700052/3
33-1#54J Taylor 85-34400001110500-358/3
34-1#47A Kogan 75-35400001111100-955/3
35--#6V Bud'ko 69-36000122218611-80/0
36--#99A Pab 39-3900011111120000/0
37--#74S Rebrov 37-3920001111120000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team794
2Apron Racing749+45+45
3Generation Technology (GENTECH) 638+156+111
4Eugene Mozgunov Racing553+241+85
5Team X7535+259+18
6GP-Smak Racing450+344+85
7Team Ringrace349+445+101
8HOT GRIL !!!306+488+43
9Team Midnight127+667+179
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info