Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup III 2006/07
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#28S Frolov 236Lead2410141512119936718-30/0
2+1#2A Schokin 220-161138111311108134729-30/0
3-1#99S Nascar 215-21129141511120413212-50/0
4--#77K Shapov 182-54006121612130261-90/0
5+1#18A Madlopt 179-570171315131217704-160/0
6-1#64D Lukanov 166-701381010982823811-40/0
7--#229eR127-1090048127803124-30/0
8--#57S Morozov 125-1110267109725163-80/0
9--#84F Bakulov 92-144012697642214-150/0
10+2#23A Chistov 91-1450037775616100/0
11-1#3nascardude91-145102797742405-120/0
12-1#03A Verba 80-15600266660771-30/0
13+2#44P Muraviev 72-164001677540153-30/0
14-1#191A Zlobin 69-1670033735681166-30/0
15-1#22p SPb 63-17300057658000-30/0
16--#20M SL 62-17400137434700-40/0
17--#1A Shurikus 42-194001352234113-80/0
18+2#7B Serge 38-19800134218951-50/0
19-1#17O Thrasher 37-19900233321900-30/0
20-1#68N Sarma 33-20300134336452-110/0
21--#9A Sobolev 28-20800116221311-150/0
22--#13E Moged 27-2090002301440000/0
23--#42V Bogdanov 22-21400127232841-280/0
24--#318Y Shunaev 19-217001111321100/0
25--#66S Fkostmanafd 17-2190001201268100/0
26--#12P Budweiser 16-2200001314200-20/0
27--#51M Shuleev 9-227000111560000/0
28--#4A Forza 8-22800012113400-30/0
29--#81B Armin Jr. 3-23300022213400-180/0
30--#19I Bio -4-24000012112671-140/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1SF Motorsports456
2WorldRacing.Info435+21+21
3Team Ringrace349+107+86
4Autosim.ru215+241+134
5DTR-Simsport163+293+52
6Scuderia Russia100+356+63
7Black Stripes80+376+20
8Mind The Gap69+387+11
9F-Alternative16+440+53
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info