Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup III 2006/07
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#99S Nascar 191Lead0291213111015908-30/0
2--#28S Frolov 184-722811121091329816-30/0
3--#64D Lukanov 166-251381010982823811-40/0
4--#2A Schokin 164-27935810877324723-30/0
5--#77K Shapov 136-55003913999761-90/0
6--#18A Madlopt 128-6300510121091521-160/0
7+2#229eR103-88004610664222-30/0
8+3#57S Morozov 92-99024587555142-80/0
9-2#84F Bakulov 92-99012697642214-150/0
10-2#3nascardude91-100102797742405-120/0
11-1#03A Verba 80-11100266660771-30/0
12--#191A Zlobin 69-1220033735681166-30/0
13--#22p SPb 63-12800057658000-30/0
14+2#23A Chistov 46-1450014442620000/0
15+2#44P Muraviev 46-14500045534242-30/0
16-2#1A Shurikus 42-149001352234113-80/0
17-2#17O Thrasher 37-15400233321900-30/0
18+1#20M SL 36-15500115214600-40/0
19-1#68N Sarma 33-15800134336452-110/0
20--#7B Serge 29-16200123216251-50/0
21--#9A Sobolev 28-16300116221311-150/0
22--#318Y Shunaev 19-172001111321100/0
23+3#13E Moged 18-173000120670000/0
24-1#66S Fkostmanafd 17-1740001201268100/0
25-1#12P Budweiser 16-1750001314200-20/0
26-1#42V Bogdanov 10-18100116123741-280/0
27--#51M Shuleev 9-182000111560000/0
28--#4A Forza 8-18300012113400-30/0
29--#81B Armin Jr. 3-18800022213400-180/0
30--#19I Bio -4-19500012112671-140/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1WorldRacing.Info363
2SF Motorsports348+15+15
3Team Ringrace270+93+78
4Autosim.ru191+172+79
5DTR-Simsport92+271+99
6Black Stripes80+283+12
7Mind The Gap69+294+11
8Scuderia Russia65+298+4
9F-Alternative16+347+49
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info