Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup III 2006/07
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#99S Nascar 179Lead029111210923908-30/0
2--#28S Frolov 166-132271011981922714-30/0
3+1#64D Lukanov 157-2213899975923811-40/0
4-1#2A Schokin 144-3583479767923321-30/0
5--#77K Shapov 122-57002812890461-90/0
6--#18A Madlopt 113-66004911982221-160/0
7--#84F Bakulov 92-87012697642214-150/0
8+1#3nascardude91-88102797742405-120/0
9-1#229eR90-8900459555022-30/0
10--#03A Verba 80-9900266660771-30/0
11--#57S Morozov 71-10801347646181-80/0
12--#191A Zlobin 69-1100033735681166-30/0
13--#22p SPb 57-12200056657500-30/0
14+3#1A Shurikus 42-137001352234113-80/0
15-1#17O Thrasher 37-14200233321900-30/0
16+4#23A Chistov 36-1430013331730000/0
17-2#44P Muraviev 34-14500034425011-30/0
18-2#68N Sarma 33-14600134336452-110/0
19+3#20M SL 29-15000114212200-40/0
20-1#7B Serge 29-15000123216251-50/0
21-3#9A Sobolev 28-15100116221311-150/0
22--#318Y Shunaev 19-160001111321100/0
23-2#66S Fkostmanafd 17-1620001201268100/0
24+4#12P Budweiser 16-1630001314200-20/0
25-2#42V Bogdanov 10-16900116123741-280/0
26-2#13E Moged 10-169000110100000/0
27-2#51M Shuleev 9-170000111560000/0
28-2#4A Forza 8-17100012113400-30/0
29-2#81B Armin Jr. 3-17600022213400-180/0
30-1#19I Bio -4-18300012112671-140/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1WorldRacing.Info339
2SF Motorsports310+29+29
3Team Ringrace235+104+75
4Autosim.ru179+160+56
5Black Stripes80+259+99
6DTR-Simsport70+269+10
7Mind The Gap69+270+1
8Scuderia Russia58+281+11
9F-Alternative16+323+42
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info