Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup III 2006/07
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#99S Nascar 169Lead02910119892908-30/0
2+1#28S Frolov 151-18226910878722714-30/0
3-1#2A Schokin 144-2583479767923321-30/0
4--#64D Lukanov 134-350278887272128-40/0
5--#77K Shapov 114-55002811887661-90/0
6--#18A Madlopt 102-67004810879121-160/0
7+2#84F Bakulov 85-84012687618214-150/0
8+2#229eR85-8400458553422-30/0
9-1#3nascardude82-87102687714405-120/0
10-3#03A Verba 80-8900266660771-30/0
11+1#57S Morozov 71-9801347646181-80/0
12-1#191A Zlobin 69-1000033735681166-30/0
13--#22p SPb 57-11200056657500-30/0
14--#17O Thrasher 37-13200233321900-30/0
15+3#44P Muraviev 34-13500034425011-30/0
16-1#68N Sarma 33-13600134336452-110/0
17-1#1A Shurikus 29-14000124220362-80/0
18-1#9A Sobolev 28-14100116221311-150/0
19--#7B Serge 23-14600122214451-50/0
20+1#23A Chistov 22-1470002221410000/0
21-1#66S Fkostmanafd 17-1520001201268100/0
22+4#20M SL 13-1560000319000-40/0
23-1#42V Bogdanov 10-15900116123741-280/0
24-1#13E Moged 10-159000110100000/0
25-1#51M Shuleev 9-160000111560000/0
26-1#4A Forza 8-16100012113400-30/0
27--#81B Armin Jr. 3-16600022213400-180/0
28--#12P Budweiser 3-1660000201000-20/0
29--#19I Bio -4-17300012112671-140/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1WorldRacing.Info305
2SF Motorsports295+10+10
3Team Ringrace214+91+81
4Autosim.ru169+136+45
5Black Stripes80+225+89
6Mind The Gap69+236+11
7DTR-Simsport56+249+13
8Scuderia Russia36+269+20
9F-Alternative3+302+33
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info