Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup IV 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1+1#3K 42 615Lead312243302912000/0
2-1#113S Anti 595-2001334328310915-300/0
3+3#84F Bakulov 581-340133443588010-600/0
4+3#74Tik559-5600233324215091/1
5-1#17S ZP 554-6100244435400-500/0
6-1#01O Driver 546-69000344348310-200/0
7+3#27O Thrasher 521-9400134434900-400/0
8--#46pab513-1020012443420000/0
9-6#59A Verba 500-11500233328000-7085/1
10+3#25D Borisoff 488-12700222213900-10173/2
11--#95A madlopt 483-1320001432730000/0
12+5#98Johny453-16200024214315-350/0
13+2#22Y Me 446-16910014332200-520/0
14-2#8Dj415-20000004433000-600/0
15-1#24E Mozgunov 410-20500012171115-20167/2
16+4#6KPD399-21600013215200-4591/1
17+2#13E Mogilevich 396-21900004224100-700/0
18--#5RacerX393-2220000216700-10167/2
19+2#57A Arzamasov 373-242001222213215-2585/1
20-11#54S Komisarchik 368-2470111115724100173/2
21+7#99merang350-26500003222100-100/0
22+3#33A Schokin CTS 337-278000031121231000/0
23+4#8Packard330-28500014331600-1400/0
24-8#9S Marsh 315-30000011156000173/2
25+1#11Z 42 315-30000003220600-10091/1
26-4#42I Menshikov 280-3350000115400-5173/2
27-4#102M van Brakel 273-34200001148000173/2
28-4#140G Sokolowski 261-3540000106000173/2
29--#48MaxGTX260-3550001221770000/0
30--#61A Skovorodkin 233-3820000211120000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1WorldRacing.Info1184
2Team Ringrace883+301+301
3Simply Racing Team615+569+268
4Beavis and Butt-head posse595+589+20
5RRT Motorsport559+625+36
6Premier simracing team350+834+209
7GP-Smak Racing330+854+20
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info