Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup IV 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#113S Anti 495Lead01333328210915-300/0
2--#3K 42 494-1312232226912000/0
3+1#59A Verba 415-8000233328000-700/0
4+1#17S ZP 414-8100133327300-300/0
5+4#01O Driver 395-10000023326925-200/0
6+7#84F Bakulov 391-10400223327600-550/0
7--#74Tik389-10600122216000091/1
8-2#46pab379-1160011332640000/0
9-6#54S Komisarchik 368-1270111115724100173/2
10+2#27O Thrasher 366-12900023326900-400/0
11+3#95A madlopt 333-1620000321930000/0
12+5#8Dj330-16500003325600-300/0
13-5#25D Borisoff 328-16700111157000173/2
14-4#24E Mozgunov 325-17000012171115-2082/1
15+7#22Y Me 319-17600013224400-520/0
16-5#9S Marsh 315-18000011156000173/2
17-1#98Johny311-1840001316415-350/0
18-3#5RacerX308-1870000216700-1082/1
19-1#13E Mogilevich 302-19300003221500-550/0
20--#6KPD291-2040000217300-1591/1
21+6#57A Arzamasov 288-207001222213215-250/0
22-3#42I Menshikov 280-2150000115400-5173/2
23-2#102M van Brakel 273-22200001148000173/2
24-1#140G Sokolowski 261-2340000106000173/2
25-1#33A Schokin CTS 234-261000021113231000/0
26--#11Z 42 233-26200002113200-7091/1
27+1#8Packard226-26900013224000-1200/0
28-3#99merang220-27500002114300-100/0
29--#48MaxGTX142-3530001111030000/0
30--#61A Skovorodkin 127-3680000111020000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1WorldRacing.Info892
2Team Ringrace629+263+263
3Beavis and Butt-head posse495+397+134
4Simply Racing Team494+398+1
5RRT Motorsport389+503+105
6GP-Smak Racing226+666+163
7Premier simracing team220+672+6
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info