Internet NASCAR League (INL)

LMS II 2008/09
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1+1#4A Forza 1679Lead20910101010546847-50/0
2-1#20K 42 1676-3158810998050898-200/0
3--#84F Bakulov 1452-227004710998701100/0
4--#55E Mozgunov 1381-2982266967362474400/0
5+1#98Johny1365-31400369787846088/1
6-1#46pab1357-32200151089185900/0
7--#47A Kogan 1341-33800079773001097/1
8--#57A Arzamasov 1298-381425575580129530197/2
9--#61A Skovorodkin 1260-419000587713020197/2
10+1#33I Ivanov 1189-490000385595000188/2
11-1#88Dj1171-50800001088060000/0
12--#18Seh1085-5940012934250100/0
13+1#10S Komisarchik 987-692001364473020188/2
14-1#95A madlopt 984-695001263513460188/2
15+1#23A Klimenkov 962-717000365523000185/2
16-1#168kogor962-717000176557000100/1
17+5#96S Green 865-814000355484000188/2
18+3#00N Sarma 847-832004454497189082/1
19+4#229D Andreev 841-8380015666090400/0
20-3#42I Menshikov 821-85801244441551100188/2
21+3#152E Rom 789-890000153345010188/2
22-4#69W Slick 780-899002343385030188/2
23-4#113S Anti 775-90410234333728130188/2
24-4#999merang766-913000053355000185/2
25+2#51G Kozlov 612-106700014434900091/1
26--#25K Buravcev 611-106800024330200091/1
27-2#7R Bayramkulov 559-1120000032212050188/2
28--#1s 78 418-1261000020139000188/2
29--#86L Lisitsyn 349-13300001311810000/0
30--#56S Vaikshnoras 306-137300002117100082/1
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Rokki Team3276
2Rycar-RRT3221+55+55
3Premier simracing team2921+355+300
4GP-Smak Racing2256+1020+665
5Boondock Saints Team2169+1107+87
6G&V Racing1654+1622+515
7Nascar Racing Team1365+1911+289
8WorldRacing.Info984+2292+381
9x3 Racing Team559+2717+425
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info