Internet NASCAR League (INL)

LMS II 2008/09
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#113S Anti 180Lead101111109281000/0
2--#20K 42 167-130111111108212-200/0
3--#69W Slick 165-150011111070000/0
4--#84F Bakulov 164-160011111060400/0
5--#4A Forza 150-3000111110600-50/0
6--#47A Kogan 150-300001111050000/0
7--#96S Green 146-340001111040000/0
8--#42I Menshikov 142-380001111040000/0
9--#10S Komisarchik 138-420001111040000/0
10--#61A Skovorodkin 134-460001111030000/0
11--#46pab130-500000111010000/0
12--#98Johny127-53000011940000/0
13--#33I Ivanov 124-56000011920000/0
14--#1s 78 121-59000010840000/0
15--#95A madlopt 119-61000010820100/0
16--#88Dj115-65000010820000/0
17--#57A Arzamasov 115-65000010610300/0
18--#152E Rom 109-71000010200000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Rokki Team317
2Rycar-RRT314+3+3
3Premier simracing team295+22+19
4G&V Racing255+62+40
5Boondock Saints Team138+179+117
6Nascar Racing Team127+190+11
7WorldRacing.Info119+198+8
8GP-Smak Racing115+202+4
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info