Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup III 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 1237Lead0157888168130-350/0
2--#113S Anti 1211-2611688882013325-800/0
3--#74Tik1159-780037888046815-250/0
4--#98Johny1115-1221046877372920-500/0
5--#84F Bakulov 1108-1290137888167520-1300/0
6+1#24Butt-head1065-1721255756506425-10879/1
7-1#36E Dmitriev 969-2680023754942315-5279/1
8--#42I Menshikov 949-28800156556515-90167/2
9+3#9S Marsh 937-30000138667200-700/0
10-1#54S Komisarchik 933-30410336447810725-60161/2
11-1#25D Borisoff 933-30400047663000-4579/1
12+2#61A Skovorodkin 880-35700017560300-6082/1
13+2#17S ZP 852-38500027770500-9585/1
14-1#01O Driver 850-38700017660925-7079/1
15-4#96S Green 840-397001255488310-20173/2
16+1#46pab702-53500006341300-140155/2
17+2#11Z 42 669-56800017655100-20582/1
18-2#229D Andreev 668-56900124330700-15164/2
19+3#22Y Me 666-57100026555000-800/0
20-2#8Dj655-58200007766900-20585/1
21-1#99merang636-60100005435800-55155/2
22+2#27O Thrasher 619-61800005438500-2088/1
23+4#33A Schokin CTS 608-6292133332964615-2088/1
24+2#57A Arzamasov 599-63821123329613220-30155/2
25-4#31S Kirsanov 539-698000133334610-30167/2
26-3#5RacerX496-741000132141000161/2
27-2#4A Forza 492-74500013332000-60161/2
28+3#102M van Brakel 414-8230112222375710085/1
29-1#15E Rom 381-85600003011800-80158/2
30-1#81V Mozglowski 373-86400003111700-85158/2
31+2#18Egor332-90500004112400-800/0
32-2#47A Kogan 311-92600011187000173/2
33-1#29eR270-96700001155000155/2
34--#1A Shurikus 267-97000001099000161/2
35--#168kogor202-1035000010600-50161/2
36--#140G Sokolowski 185-105200002220200-600/0
37--#20L Lisitsyn 121-11160000111170000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team2588
2WorldRacing.Info2258+330+330
3Team Ringrace1643+945+615
4Beavis and Butt-head posse1461+1127+182
5G&V Racing1221+1367+240
6RRT Motorsport1159+1429+62
7GP-Smak Racing1028+1560+131
8Premier simracing team636+1952+392
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info