Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup III 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#113S Anti 810Lead01555549911520-400/0
2--#3K 42 803-70135554964620-150/0
3+1#74Tik730-800034554846815-200/0
4+3#98Johny686-124102454419710-400/0
5+3#36E Dmitriev 674-136002354363310-300/0
6-1#96S Green 667-143001255488310-200/0
7-4#84F Bakulov 657-1530114554927315-1000/0
8-2#42I Menshikov 632-17800145447715-900/0
9+3#25D Borisoff 607-20300035442900-200/0
10-1#54S Komisarchik 598-2121022322885810-10161/2
11--#17S ZP 582-22800025547900-350/0
12+4#229D Andreev 580-23000124330700-1576/1
13--#24Butt-head550-2601022423231410-6879/1
14--#9S Marsh 550-26000015442800-500/0
15+2#01O Driver 531-27900005547000-500/0
16-1#61A Skovorodkin 522-28800004331400-3582/1
17+1#5RacerX496-314000132141000161/2
18+1#4A Forza 492-31800013332000-60161/2
19+1#46pab486-32400003219100-20155/2
20-10#57A Arzamasov 477-33311112217886100155/2
21--#99merang426-38400003216000-35155/2
22--#8Dj422-38800005545300-1350/0
23--#15E Rom 381-42900003011800-80158/2
24+2#31S Kirsanov 347-463000122222610-1082/1
25--#22Y Me 345-46500013331100-300/0
26+1#11Z 42 327-48300004324500-18582/1
27+1#81V Mozglowski 316-49400002110200-45158/2
28+1#27O Thrasher 307-50300003326600-200/0
29-5#29eR270-54000001155000155/2
30--#1A Shurikus 267-54300001099000161/2
31--#168kogor202-608000010600-50161/2
32--#33A Schokin CTS 190-6201111118819500/0
33--#47A Kogan 138-672000111870000/0
34--#18Egor97-71300001000000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team1639
2WorldRacing.Info1430+209+209
3Beavis and Butt-head posse1166+473+264
4G&V Racing1048+591+118
5Team Ringrace906+733+142
6GP-Smak Racing738+901+168
7RRT Motorsport730+909+8
8Premier simracing team426+1213+304
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info