Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup III 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 1597Lead0279101010469835-350/0
2--#113S Anti 1523-74117101010104916330-800/0
3+1#98Johny1450-14711681099685625-700/0
4-1#74Tik1434-1630048101010326815-350/0
5+1#84F Bakulov 1365-2320148101010377725-1750/0
6-1#24Butt-head1285-3121266867986425-118149/2
7--#25D Borisoff 1213-38400069885500-4579/1
8--#9S Marsh 1174-423001410784100-800/0
9--#36E Dmitriev 1146-4510023865542315-54149/2
10--#17S ZP 1142-45500139992600-9585/1
11--#01O Driver 1073-52400029882425-9079/1
12--#61A Skovorodkin 1056-54100019571500-9082/1
13--#42I Menshikov 1052-54500157561215-90167/2
14+2#46pab985-61200028563800-145155/2
15-1#54S Komisarchik 933-66410336447810725-60161/2
16+1#22Y Me 931-66600038777200-800/0
17+4#27O Thrasher 866-73100017547600-2088/1
18--#11Z 42 863-73400019764700-23582/1
19-4#96S Green 840-757001255488310-20173/2
20--#33A Schokin CTS 839-75841335445220135-3088/1
21-2#8Dj824-77300009988300-27585/1
22+1#99merang748-84900006543200-55155/2
23+1#57A Arzamasov 737-86021134437613220-30155/2
24-2#229D Andreev 668-92900124330700-15164/2
25+1#102M van Brakel 620-97701123331657100167/2
26+1#5RacerX617-980000143220000161/2
27-2#31S Kirsanov 539-1058000133334610-30167/2
28--#4A Forza 492-110500013332000-60161/2
29--#18Egor484-111300004112400-80152/2
30--#81V Mozglowski 406-119100004113800-155158/2
31--#15E Rom 381-121600003011800-80158/2
32--#47A Kogan 366-12310001219100-30173/2
33--#140G Sokolowski 345-125200003221900-7070/1
34+4#142N Evstigneev 273-13240011222080000/0
35+1#20L Lisitsyn 273-1324000011117000152/2
36-2#29eR270-132700001155000155/2
37-2#1A Shurikus 267-133000001099000161/2
38-1#168kogor202-1395000010600-50161/2
39--#8Packard135-146200002115900-770/0
40--#13E Mogilevich 90-15070000103200-100/0
41--#6KPD58-15390000102100-300/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team3260
2WorldRacing.Info2876+384+384
3Team Ringrace2097+1163+779
4Beavis and Butt-head posse1638+1622+459
5RRT Motorsport1434+1826+204
6GP-Smak Racing1332+1928+102
7G&V Racing1221+2039+111
8Premier simracing team748+2512+473
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info