Internet NASCAR League (INL)

GNS V 2010/11
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#3K 42 1673Lead2371010886743160-400/0
2--#6V Budko 1523-15010810101099225-650/0
3+2#20K Tarassov 1500-17333458450841945-30239/2
4-1#11A Hendrick 1498-175014101099453210-350/0
5-1#93R Belogorodov 1447-2260079109970210-1200/0
6--#99A Pab 1427-2460031010775145-450/0
7--#25D Borisoff 1373-3000047843461315-80239/2
8--#26d Yezde 1363-310005687767165-65221/2
9--#97F 42 1171-5022123721273820-70239/2
10+1#2M Semyonov 868-80500135217955-70239/2
11-1#86A Skovorodkin 784-88900034193000242/2
12--#8Dj719-9540002419600-40218/2
13+1#123A Mansurov 678-995000341112000121/1
14-1#43A Schokin 606-10672222221215015-15236/2
15--#7Packard523-1150001222173000218/2
16--#0MaxGTX513-116000012177000236/2
17--#113S Anti 468-12050002202400-40236/2
18--#33V Zykoff 460-1213000120900-10218/2
19+3#42Z 42 448-122500133222221500/0
20-1#1A Shurikus 396-127700111143000236/2
21-1#74S Rebrov 386-128700011142000236/2
22-1#38Beavis347-132600001016250218/2
23--#108G Alexandro 279-139400022113600-50/0
24--#30A Vasilyev 102-15710001107500-400/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Apron Racing3213
2Simply Racing Team2725+488+488
3RRT Motorsport2059+1154+666
4Reservoir Dogs1795+1418+264
5Drom.ru1373+1840+422
6INL Scorers1363+1850+10
7G&V Racing719+2494+644
8X7-Team678+2535+41
9GP-Smak Racing523+2690+155
10Team Ringrace396+2817+127
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info