Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup VI 2010/11
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1+1#57A Arzamasov 370Lead01222291231500/0
2-1#113S Anti 336-340112229013500/0
3+2#42I Menshikov 310-60001222901710-100/0
4+2#1A Shurikus 305-650022229000-100/0
5+4#6V Budko 275-950002229000-130/0
6+14#3K 42 270-100001121422500/0
7--#26d Yezde 268-1020001228900-50/0
8+13#07A Schokin CTS 267-10300112142105-50/0
9-5#2M Semyonov 261-1090011217025-50/0
10-2#48MaxGTX260-110000121860000/0
11-8#25D Borisoff 258-1120011115715088/1
12-2#84F Bakulov 250-1200000218512500/0
13-1#88F 42 249-12120002176111000/0
14+4#31S Kirsanov 247-123000122840000/0
15+2#93R Belogorodov 241-1290001228400-50/0
16+3#123A Mansurov 236-134000021590000/0
17-3#44A Hendrick 232-1380000228600-100/0
18-7#32S Moskovkin 222-1480001115700088/1
19+3#142Z 42 218-152000021400000/0
20+3#20K Tarassov 210-1600001214700-350/0
21-8#8Dj206-1640000115400088/1
22-6#50D Kopia 205-1650000216100-130/0
23-8#28Packard202-1680000115600-1088/1
24--#61A Skovorodkin 109-261000010140000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team554
2Simracing.su553+1+1
3Apron Racing528+26+25
4GP-Smak Racing413+141+115
5Team Ringrace305+249+108
6RRT Motorsport260+294+45
7Drom.ru258+296+2
8X7-Team236+318+22
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info