Internet NASCAR League (INL)

Piston Cup VI 2010/11
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#113S Anti 190Lead0111115713500/0
2--#57A Arzamasov 175-15001111574500/0
3--#25D Borisoff 170-20001111571500/0
4--#2M Semyonov 160-30001111572500/0
5--#42I Menshikov 160-3000011157171000/0
6--#1A Shurikus 150-400011115700-100/0
7--#26d Yezde 146-44000111570000/0
8--#48MaxGTX142-48000111570000/0
9--#6V Budko 138-52000111570000/0
10--#84F Bakulov 135-550000115612500/0
11--#32S Moskovkin 134-56000111570000/0
12--#88F 42 132-58100011566500/0
13--#8Dj118-72000011540000/0
14--#44A Hendrick 116-740000115500-50/0
15--#28Packard114-760000115600-100/0
16--#50D Kopia 112-780000115300-30/0
17--#93R Belogorodov 112-78000011520000/0
18--#31S Kirsanov 109-81000011520000/0
19--#123A Mansurov 106-84000010270000/0
20--#3K 42 105-8500001082500/0
21--#07A Schokin CTS 97-9300001080000/0
22--#142Z 42 94-9600001080000/0
23--#20K Tarassov 73-1170000101400-300/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simracing.su266
2Simply Racing Team265+1+1
3Apron Racing254+12+11
4GP-Smak Racing232+34+22
5Drom.ru170+96+62
6Team Ringrace150+116+20
7RRT Motorsport142+124+8
8X7-Team106+160+36
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info