Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup IV 2007/08
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#97S Frolov 1187Lead23667171520650-200/0
2+2#74Tik1049-138005671643105-200/0
3--#99S Nascar 1004-18301457067617625-900/0
4+3#43I Balakhonov 959-22800157165935-200/0
5+4#4A Forza 956-231013571622510-600/0
6--#23A Chistov 953-2340014715872310-100/0
7-2#11A Schokin 935-25251127050824670-300/0
8--#46O Pliskin 923-2640013716440000/0
9-7#36E Dmitriev 907-2800145606972515-350/0
10+1#54G Potapov 834-353001461622125-200/0
11+1#18A madlopt 793-394000361536510-100/0
12+1#113S Anti 764-423000161535810-100/0
13+1#84F Bakulov 755-4320002613670000/0
14+1#20J Nahimovich 712-475001361532410-1100/0
15-5#85S Lobanov 685-50200026049800-700/0
16+3#1nascardude598-58900125123655-500/0
17-1#13E Moged 596-59100015039600-100/0
18+2#142N Evstigneev 540-64700124146632500/0
19-2#193S Bushuev 468-71900124018495-500/0
20-2#168A Efimenko 465-72200333037600-200/0
21--#44P Muraviev 336-85100113117700-700/0
22+2#9A Sobolev 221-966000021410000/0
23-1#68N Sarma 155-1032000110691500/0
24--#81D Gavrilenko 151-1036000111654500/0
25-2#17K Izotov 134-1053000110680000/0
26--#86S Seh 127-1060000011620000/0
27-2#20M SL 109-107800001050000/0
28-2#3A Verba 102-10850000108685-300/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Rycar-RRT2204
2SF Motorsports2122+82+82
3Sony Pictures/Muscle Cars2115+89+7
4WorldRacing.Info2028+176+87
5BI Motorsports 1793+411+235
6Neva Racing Team1289+915+504
7Russian eXpansion355+1849+934
8NS Motorsport155+2049+200
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2021 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info