Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup IV 2007/08
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#36E Dmitriev 5804Lead02121416915499435-350/0
2--#74Tik5772-3200814181014891420-200/0
3--#23A Chistov 5661-14301813171114723225-100/0
4--#97S Frolov 5240-564451012147128829890-200/0
5--#99S Nascar 5010-7940169134112522035-900/0
5CHASE
6--#1nascardude2380-34242469167105039680-500/0
7--#43I Balakhonov 2349-3455002121771188720-200/0
8--#4A Forza 2337-34670181316913422220-600/0
9--#11A Schokin 2245-355912357155966394155-300/0
10--#142N Evstigneev 2136-3668005101581110411500/0
11--#113S Anti 2097-3707003915812161525-100/0
12--#84F Bakulov 1878-39260027146907111500/0
13--#85S Lobanov 1781-4023001714483600-700/0
14--#18A madlopt 1671-41330004132722510-100/0
15--#46O Pliskin 1620-4184001712510772500/0
16--#20J Nahimovich 1404-440000251148072220-1100/0
17--#13E Moged 1387-4417000411473200-100/0
18--#54G Potapov 960-48440014716852610-200/0
19--#86S Seh 905-48990012733120000/0
20--#89D Shadow 753-505100245535261000/0
21--#2I Bio 591-52130113412131231500/0
22--#44P Muraviev 501-530300224230500-700/0
23--#193S Bushuev 468-533600124018495-500/0
24--#168A Efimenko 465-533900333037600-200/0
25--#9A Sobolev 221-5583000021410000/0
26--#68N Sarma 155-5649000110691500/0
27--#81D Gavrilenko 151-5653000111654500/0
28--#17K Izotov 134-5670000110680000/0
29--#57S Morozov 126-5678000011682500/0
30--#20M SL 109-569500001050000/0
31--#3A Verba 102-57020000108685-300/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Rycar-RRT5716
2WorldRacing.Info5358+358+358
3Sony Pictures/Muscle Cars5141+575+217
4SF Motorsports4578+1138+563
5BI Motorsports 4349+1367+229
6Neva Racing Team3045+2671+1304
7Russian eXpansion355+5361+2690
8NS Motorsport155+5561+200
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info