Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup IV 2007/08
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1+1#36E Dmitriev 5484Lead02101214713908030-350/0
2-1#74Tik5456-280071216813721420-200/0
3+1#23A Chistov 5325-1590071115913213120-100/0
4-1#97S Frolov 5240-244451012147128829890-200/0
5--#99S Nascar 5010-4740169134112522035-900/0
5CHASE
6--#43I Balakhonov 2051-3433001101561106720-200/0
7--#1nascardude2025-3459235714689527960-500/0
8--#4A Forza 2002-34820161114711821915-600/0
9+1#11A Schokin 1925-355910346134868369135-300/0
10+1#84F Bakulov 1878-36060027146907111500/0
11+1#142N Evstigneev 1852-363200581381069411500/0
12-3#113S Anti 1804-3680002713711091525-100/0
13+1#18A madlopt 1671-38130004132722510-100/0
14+1#85S Lobanov 1654-3830001713483500-700/0
15-2#46O Pliskin 1620-3864001712510772500/0
16+1#20J Nahimovich 1404-408000251148072220-1100/0
17-1#13E Moged 1387-4097000411473200-100/0
18--#54G Potapov 960-45240014716852610-200/0
19--#86S Seh 905-45790012733120000/0
20+4#89D Shadow 603-488100234428761000/0
21-1#44P Muraviev 501-498300224230500-700/0
22-1#193S Bushuev 468-501600124018495-500/0
23-1#168A Efimenko 465-501900333037600-200/0
24-1#2I Bio 457-50270112312091231500/0
25--#9A Sobolev 221-5263000021410000/0
26--#68N Sarma 155-5329000110691500/0
27--#81D Gavrilenko 151-5333000111654500/0
28--#17K Izotov 134-5350000110680000/0
29--#57S Morozov 126-5358000011682500/0
30--#20M SL 109-537500001050000/0
31--#3A Verba 102-53820000108685-300/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Rycar-RRT5056
2WorldRacing.Info4869+187+187
3Sony Pictures/Muscle Cars4821+235+48
4SF Motorsports4258+798+563
5BI Motorsports 3901+1155+357
6Neva Racing Team2709+2347+1192
7Russian eXpansion355+4701+2354
8NS Motorsport155+4901+200
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2021 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info