Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup IV 2007/08
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#97S Frolov 5240Lead451012147128829890-200/0
2+2#74Tik5150-900061014612241315-200/0
3--#36E Dmitriev 5134-1060181012512393020-350/0
4-2#99S Nascar 5010-2300169134112522035-900/0
5--#23A Chistov 5000-240006913711702615-100/0
5CHASE
6--#43I Balakhonov 1786-345400191351031720-200/0
7--#1nascardude1749-3491235612683123650-500/0
8+2#4A Forza 1691-3549015912510351915-600/0
9+2#113S Anti 1644-3596001612610531525-100/0
10-2#46O Pliskin 1620-3620001712510772500/0
11+1#84F Bakulov 1609-3631002612581521000/0
12-3#11A Schokin 1594-36468235113811334110-300/0
13+2#142N Evstigneev 1527-37130046116921341000/0
14-1#18A madlopt 1429-38110004112710510-100/0
15-1#13E Moged 1387-3853000411473200-100/0
16--#85S Lobanov 1374-3866001511374100-700/0
17--#20J Nahimovich 1140-41000024937272220-1100/0
18--#54G Potapov 960-42800014716852610-200/0
19+1#86S Seh 624-46160001521990000/0
20-1#44P Muraviev 501-473900224230500-700/0
21--#193S Bushuev 468-477200124018495-500/0
22--#168A Efimenko 465-477500333037600-200/0
23+1#2I Bio 342-48980112212091231500/0
24+1#89D Shadow 306-49340012221405500/0
25-2#9A Sobolev 221-5019000021410000/0
26--#68N Sarma 155-5085000110691500/0
27--#81D Gavrilenko 151-5089000111654500/0
28--#17K Izotov 134-5106000110680000/0
29--#57S Morozov 126-5114000011682500/0
30--#20M SL 109-513100001050000/0
31--#3A Verba 102-51380000108685-300/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Rycar-RRT4406
2WorldRacing.Info4313+93+93
3Sony Pictures/Muscle Cars4207+199+106
4SF Motorsports3927+479+280
5BI Motorsports 3306+1100+621
6Neva Racing Team2384+2022+922
7Russian eXpansion355+4051+2029
8NS Motorsport155+4251+200
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2021 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info