Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup IV 2007/08
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#97S Frolov 1794Lead2389114110822455-200/0
2--#74Tik1617-177006911410611315-200/0
3--#99S Nascar 1590-2040168113102822035-900/0
4--#23A Chistov 1558-236004711510602615-100/0
5--#36E Dmitriev 1544-250017910411723020-350/0
6+3#43I Balakhonov 1378-4160017103879615-200/0
7+1#46O Pliskin 1362-43200161049802500/0
8+3#18A madlopt 1311-4830004102706510-100/0
9+4#1nascardude1303-49122459571420540-500/0
10+2#84F Bakulov 1298-49600141036751500/0
11-5#11A Schokin 1279-51572249170230895-300/0
12-5#4A Forza 1250-544014793886510-600/0
13-3#113S Anti 1212-5820004949291320-100/0
14--#13E Moged 1127-66700039262600-100/0
15+2#142N Evstigneev 1075-71900248375032500/0
16-1#54G Potapov 960-8340014716852610-200/0
17-1#85S Lobanov 927-86700028056200-700/0
18--#20J Nahimovich 835-9590013715881915-1100/0
19--#44P Muraviev 501-129300224230500-700/0
20+2#86S Seh 490-13040000411300000/0
21-1#193S Bushuev 468-132600124018495-500/0
22-1#168A Efimenko 465-132900333037600-200/0
23--#9A Sobolev 221-1573000021410000/0
24--#2I Bio 195-15990111111401041000/0
25--#68N Sarma 155-1639000110691500/0
26--#81D Gavrilenko 151-1643000111654500/0
27--#17K Izotov 134-1660000110680000/0
28--#20M SL 109-168500001050000/0
29--#3A Verba 102-16920000108685-300/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Rycar-RRT3435
2WorldRacing.Info3382+53+53
3Sony Pictures/Muscle Cars3358+77+24
4SF Motorsports3073+362+285
5BI Motorsports 2592+843+481
6Neva Racing Team2059+1376+533
7Russian eXpansion355+3080+1704
8NS Motorsport155+3280+200
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2021 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info