Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup VI 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#33A Schokin COT 1234Lead425888145766860-1350/0
2+1#64S Komisarchik 1161-730255657557315-10194/2
3-1#3K 42 1115-11910668611805625-1250/0
4--#5RacerX1114-1200037861089210-600/0
5--#88Beavis1049-18512247257225025-8097/1
6+3#113S Anti 977-257014575104712925-20094/1
7-1#1O Driver 965-269101685990105-1250/0
8--#74Tik958-27601477611846830-290109/1
9-2#23A Chistov 902-33200148243795-1500/0
10+1#98Johny852-3820024647313010-230212/2
11+2#46pab809-425000463854210-230209/2
12--#72S Lulukov 794-440000481789715-2850/0
13-3#24Butt-head760-47400125254745-130191/2
14+3#25D Borisoff 667-56700244355315-135206/2
15+1#89D Isaenko 650-584000161422710-330206/2
16-2#36E Dmitriev 649-58500225242625-200197/2
17-2#95A madlopt 602-63200015143615-240209/2
18--#229D Andreev 504-7301012313377010-125194/2
19--#42I Menshikov 501-733000040137105-170206/2
20--#4A Forza 452-7820011212011050191/2
21--#13E Mogilevich 448-78600023143700-160206/2
22--#1A Shurikus 404-8300000206000-5191/2
23--#69W Slick 388-84600002120500-75209/2
24--#85S Lobanov 309-92500001040000191/2
25--#99S Nascar 295-9390000106600-20191/2
26--#3A Verba 287-9470000104800-25191/2
27--#61A Skovorodkin 263-9710000102800-40191/2
28--#57A Arzamasov 244-9900001111345010-20112/1
29--#9Merang233-100100001046000112/1
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Team Ringrace2244
2Simply Racing Team2223+21+21
3Beavis and Butt-head posse1976+268+247
4WorldRacing.Info1903+341+73
5Sega Sonic Team 1211+1033+692
6RRT Motorsport958+1286+253
7Duff Beer582+1662+376
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info