Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup VI 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#33A Schokin COT 928Lead424666112358350-1150/0
2+1#3K 42 868-6000556510275020-850/0
3+1#88Beavis823-10502235251524720-4097/1
4-2#5RacerX821-10700256475915-500/0
5--#64S Komisarchik 811-11701334342535-10194/2
6+1#23A Chistov 710-21800136237695-900/0
7+2#1O Driver 691-237101463661105-1150/0
8+2#74Tik663-2650125548514120-240109/1
9+4#24Butt-head655-27300124244800-100191/2
10-4#98Johny640-2880024647313010-2300/0
11+1#113S Anti 617-3110023537134615-20094/1
12+2#46pab602-32600035272015-17097/1
13-5#72S Lulukov 590-338000361638610-2150/0
14+5#36E Dmitriev 549-37900225242625-20097/1
15-4#229D Andreev 504-4241012313377010-125194/2
16+1#95A madlopt 502-42600015143615-240109/1
17+1#42I Menshikov 501-427000040137105-170206/2
18+2#89D Isaenko 481-44700014132755-240206/2
19-4#4A Forza 452-4760011212011050191/2
20+1#13E Mogilevich 448-48000023143700-160206/2
21-5#1A Shurikus 404-5240000206000-5191/2
22+3#25D Borisoff 384-54400122236700-115206/2
23-1#85S Lobanov 309-61900001040000191/2
24-1#99S Nascar 295-6330000106600-20191/2
25+2#69W Slick 288-64000002120500-75109/1
26-2#3A Verba 287-6410000104800-25191/2
27-1#61A Skovorodkin 263-6650000102800-40191/2
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Team Ringrace1664
2Beavis and Butt-head posse1645+19+19
3Simply Racing Team1616+48+29
4WorldRacing.Info1479+185+137
5Sega Sonic Team 1019+645+460
6RRT Motorsport663+1001+356
7Duff Beer582+1082+81
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info