Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup VI 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#33A Schokin COT 743Lead31355592339140-1050/0
2--#5RacerX709-3400245462415-200/0
3+1#3K 42 703-400044548274815-850/0
4+2#88Beavis696-4702234250424720-4097/1
5-2#64S Komisarchik 656-87012232225350194/2
6+1#98Johny630-1130024547023010-1100/0
7+1#23A Chistov 586-15700135236895-900/0
8+2#72S Lulukov 562-181000251519610-1050/0
9+5#1O Driver 557-186101353617105-1150/0
10-5#74Tik554-1890125548514120-2400/0
11+1#229D Andreev 504-2391012313377010-125194/2
12+4#113S Anti 502-2410022425144310-16094/1
13+2#24Butt-head485-25800013124800-100191/2
14+5#46pab481-26200024152400-14097/1
15-6#4A Forza 452-2910011212011050191/2
16-3#1A Shurikus 404-3390000206000-5191/2
17--#95A madlopt 393-35000015143615-2400/0
18--#42I Menshikov 392-351000040137105-17097/1
19+3#36E Dmitriev 389-35400114122700-20097/1
20-9#89D Isaenko 372-37100014132755-24097/1
21+4#13E Mogilevich 339-40400023143700-16097/1
22-2#85S Lobanov 309-43400001040000191/2
23-2#99S Nascar 295-4480000106600-20191/2
24-1#3A Verba 287-4560000104800-25191/2
25+1#25D Borisoff 275-46800122236700-11597/1
26-2#61A Skovorodkin 263-4800000102800-40191/2
27--#69W Slick 179-56400002120500-750/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Team Ringrace1345
2Simply Racing Team1336+9+9
3Beavis and Butt-head posse1315+30+21
4WorldRacing.Info1249+96+66
5Sega Sonic Team 895+450+354
6Duff Beer582+763+313
7RRT Motorsport554+791+28
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info