Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup VI 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#33A Schokin COT 5906Lead891519191827901551155-175109/1
2+1#113S Anti 5814-922314161815233027670-420212/2
3-1#74Tik5799-1070212191917265811875-320109/1
4+1#5RacerX5747-1590061619151941515-60121/1
5+1#46pab5723-18300416181422101825-310209/2
6-2#3K 42 5597-309211115171119718545-175233/2
6CHASE
7--#1O Driver 2124-378210714161219362720-485236/2
8--#64S Komisarchik 1834-407202681179898625-50194/2
9+1#25D Borisoff 1817-408900812121116231225-255206/2
10-1#23A Chistov 1794-4112001613246595-150236/2
11--#24Butt-head1627-4279203711485912430-160191/2
12--#95A madlopt 1538-4368000712272815-300209/2
13--#88Beavis1315-459112258265725230-80212/2
14--#72S Lulukov 1268-46380005101795715-305236/2
15--#57A Arzamasov 1103-480330356458316830-70227/2
16--#36E Dmitriev 1083-48230135845948120-250197/2
17--#98Johny980-49260025747553010-240212/2
18--#89D Isaenko 880-5026000382478710-380206/2
19--#229D Andreev 748-51581012513907010-135194/2
20--#42I Menshikov 635-5271000150153105-170206/2
21--#61A Skovorodkin 561-534500123117800-40191/2
22--#9Merang499-5407000121136950227/2
23--#4A Forza 452-54540011212011050191/2
24--#13E Mogilevich 448-545800023143700-160206/2
25--#1A Shurikus 404-55020000206000-5191/2
26--#69W Slick 388-551800002120500-75209/2
27--#85S Lobanov 366-55400000204600-70191/2
28--#42M van Brakel 360-554600001010000239/2
29--#8Dj359-554700011197000221/2
30--#17S ZP 302-56040001105100-50218/2
31--#99S Nascar 295-56110000106600-20191/2
32--#3A Verba 287-56190000104800-25191/2
33--#84MaxGTX270-5636000111148000124/1
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team5648
2Team Ringrace5493+155+155
3WorldRacing.Info4696+952+797
4Beavis and Butt-head posse3543+2105+1153
5RRT Motorsport2878+2770+665
6Sega Sonic Team 2160+3488+718
7Duff Beer582+5066+1578
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info