Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup VI 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1+5#33A Schokin COT 317Lead11122229917015-250/0
2-1#88Beavis287-30011111100285097/1
3+13#3K 42 278-3900112120213500/0
4-2#229D Andreev 277-401011111007010097/1
5-1#5RacerX276-410011221430000/0
6+4#98Johny266-5100022227700-300/0
7+13#4A Forza 261-5600112120110500/0
8-5#64S Komisarchik 257-6000111110000097/1
9+4#1O Driver 229-8800012112700-200/0
10-3#74Tik223-94001222298710-800/0
11--#85S Lobanov 215-1020000104000097/1
12+7#1A Shurikus 213-1040000206000-50/0
13+9#23A Chistov 203-11400112113200-800/0
14--#46pab203-114000010300097/1
15--#99S Nascar 201-1160000106600-2097/1
16+5#42I Menshikov 200-11700002010600-300/0
17-9#89D Isaenko 198-11900012122100-700/0
18--#3A Verba 193-1240000104800-2597/1
19-14#24Butt-head183-13400012117500-900/0
20-11#72S Lulukov 181-13600012118900-800/0
21+2#61A Skovorodkin 169-1480000102800-4097/1
22-10#113S Anti 160-15700112123325-1200/0
23+1#95A madlopt 149-16800012121200-1100/0
24-7#36E Dmitriev 139-1780000203000-700/0
25--#13E Mogilevich 72-24500011017500-700/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Beavis and Butt-head posse603
2Simply Racing Team567+36+36
3Team Ringrace550+53+17
4WorldRacing.Info482+121+68
5Sega Sonic Team 418+185+64
6Duff Beer394+209+24
7RRT Motorsport223+380+171
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2020 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info