Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup VI 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#33A Schokin COT 5425Lead781316161624431311125-135109/1
2+1#3K 42 5335-90211114161119528545-175109/1
3-1#74Tik5314-1110210161614227211665-310109/1
4--#46pab5282-14300413151118341620-300209/2
5--#5RacerX5272-1530031316121560210-60121/1
6--#113S Anti 5259-1660111131512194015455-420212/2
6CHASE
7--#23A Chistov 1794-3631001613246595-150236/2
8--#1O Driver 1789-363610512141016501415-485236/2
9+1#24Butt-head1627-3798203711485912430-160191/2
10+1#64S Komisarchik 1597-38280267978938520-10194/2
11-2#25D Borisoff 1547-3878006101091391720-195206/2
12+2#95A madlopt 1396-4029000611269015-300209/2
13-1#88Beavis1315-411012258265725230-80212/2
14-1#72S Lulukov 1268-41570005101795715-305236/2
15+2#57A Arzamasov 1103-432230356458316830-70227/2
16-1#98Johny980-44450025747553010-240212/2
17-1#36E Dmitriev 936-44890134735537915-250197/2
18--#89D Isaenko 796-4629000272464710-330206/2
19+1#229D Andreev 748-46771012513907010-135194/2
20-1#42I Menshikov 635-4790000150153105-170206/2
21--#9Merang499-4926000121136950227/2
22--#4A Forza 452-49730011212011050191/2
23--#13E Mogilevich 448-497700023143700-160206/2
24--#1A Shurikus 404-50210000206000-5191/2
25--#61A Skovorodkin 401-50240001207900-40191/2
26--#69W Slick 388-503700002120500-75209/2
27--#85S Lobanov 366-50590000204600-70191/2
28--#17S ZP 302-51230001105100-50218/2
29--#99S Nascar 295-51300000106600-20191/2
30--#3A Verba 287-51380000104800-25191/2
31--#8Dj244-518100011197000106/1
32--#42M van Brakel 121-5304000010100000/0
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Simply Racing Team4831
2Team Ringrace4677+154+154
3WorldRacing.Info4113+718+564
4Beavis and Butt-head posse3396+1435+717
5RRT Motorsport2393+2438+1003
6Sega Sonic Team 2160+2671+233
7Duff Beer582+4249+1578
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info